1. Gelnhäuser Taekwondo Club 1968 e.V.
Internationaler Hessencup / HTU-Open 
 Jahr Gold Silber Bronze
2017
HTU-Open

Tim Deichmann
Lea Deichmann
Miguel Günther
Phillip Heuschkel
Sophie Heuschkel
Julia Lelito
Jana Michelmann
Sarah Spillmann

Noah Chan
Sina Dorow
Ann-Christin Dorow
Daniel Heller
Liv Kühnel
Janne Bensing
Alexander Müller
Lara-Elaine Pauli
Lena Spillmann
2017
Inter. Hessencup
Tim Deichmann
Zinedine Zrelli
Sina Dorow
Phillip Heuschkel
Miguel Günther
Alexander Müller
Liv Kühnel
Jana Michelmann
Lara-Elaine Pauli
Lea Deichmann
Noah Chan
Ann-Christin Dorow
2016 Daniel Heller
Noah Chan
Zinedine Zrelli
Sina Dorow
Janina Adam
Jona Reitzenstein
Luke Reitzenstein
Julia Lelito
Ann-Christin Dorow

Tim Deichmann
Lea Deichmann
Stefanie Leicht
Emilia Bothe

2015 Daniel Heller
Zinedine Zrelli
Phillip Heuschkel
Miguel Günther
Jonas Hilbig
Jonas Brandes
Alexander Müller
Tim Oefner
Luisa-Aileen Pauli
Stefanie Leicht
Emilia Bothe
Lara-Elaine Pauli
Sarah Spillman
Helen Brandes
Chiara Schwekendiek
Sophie Heuschkel
Ann-Christin Dorow
Alicia Schott
Julia Lelito
Linda Zschoch
Ginger Ackermann
Kevin Antonowicz
Jan-Niklas Kayser
Janina Adam
Sina Dorow
Lena Spillmann
Mehdi Zrelli 
Noah Chan
Tobias Kolland
Luke Reitzenstein 
2014-II Janina Adam
Emilia Bothe
Chiara Schwekendiek
Ann-Christin Dorow
Jona Reitzenstein
Tobias Kolland
Miguel Günther
Jan-Niklas Kayser
Phillip Heuschkel
Lena Spillmann
Sophie Heuschkel
Alexander Müller
Linda Zschoch
Edgar Leicht
Helen Brandes
Daniel Heller
Sina Dorow
Lara-Elaine Pauli
Sarah Spillmann
Stefanie Leicht 
Noah Chan
Tim Oefner 
2014-I Alexander Müller
Janina Adam
Kevin Antonowicz
Helen Brandes
Ann-Christin Dorow
Sina Dorow
Miguel Günther
Babken Habkobyan
Daniel Heller
Sophie Heuschkel
Jonas Hilbig
Tobias Kolland
Lara-Elaine Pauli
Sarah Spillmann
Linda Zschoch
Chiara Schwekendiek
Stefanie Leicht
Lena Spillmann 
Sean Vogler
Christian Kolland
Jonas Brandes
Tim Oefner
Luke Reitzenstein
Jan-Niklas Kayser 
2013-II Jona Reitzenstein
Chiara Schwekendiek
Phillip Heuschkel
Sina Dorow
Sarah Spillmann
Jonas Hilbig
Lara-Elaine Pauli
Michelle Diepholtz
Stefanie Leicht
Mehdi Zrelli
Tim Oefner
Emilia Bothe
Janina Adam
Linda Zschoch
Julia Lelito
Alexander Müller
Marcel Steinmetz
Kevin Antonovicz
Edgar Leicht
Sean Vogler
Tobias Kolland
Helen Brandes
Lena Spillmann
Jonas Brandes
Ann-Christin Dorow
Luke Reitzenstein
Sophie Heuschkel
Daniel Schultheis 
Miguel Günther
Babken Hakobyan
Christian Kolland 
2013-I Chiara Schwekendiek
Lena Spillmann
Sarah Spillmann
Phillip Heuschkel
Jona Reitzenstein
Julia Ehrhorn
Janina Adam
Emilia Bothe
Mehdi Zrelli
Sophie Heuschkel
Julia Lelito
Linda Zschoch
Alicia Schott
Daniel Schultheis
Kevin Antonowicz
Luke Reitzenstein
Michelle Diepholtz
Jonas Hilbig
Sina Dorow 
Helen Brandes
Tim Oefner
Jonas Brandes
Jan-Niklas Kayser 
2012-II Sarah Spillmann
Sophie Heuschkel
Emila Bothe
Philipp Heuschkel
Sven Olinger
Marcel Steinmetz
Sean Vogler
Alexander Müller
Kai Schön
Janina Schmidt
Jan-Philipp Schlürscheid
Lena Spiellmann
Louis Klingenstein
Michelle Aßmann
Jonas Brandes
Lara Elaine Pauli
Helen Brandes
Chiara Schekendiek
Sina Dorow
Michelle Diepholtz
Tobias Kolland
Jona Reitzenstein
Kevin Antonowicz
Julia Ehrhorn
Mehdi Zrelli
Jan-Niklas Kayser
Luke Reitzenstein
Tim Oefner
Daniel Schultheis
2012-I Emilia Bothe
Michelle Diepholtz
Lara-Elaine Pauli
Louis Klingenstein
Christian Kolland
Tim Oefner
Marcel Steinmetz
Sean Vogler
Sophie Heuschkel
Janina Schmidt
Tobias Kolland
Phillip Heuschkel
Kevin Antonowicz
Jonas Brandes
Luke Reitzenstein
Mehdi Zrelli
Christian Block
Jan-Philipp Schlürscheid
2011-II Phillip Heuschkel
Luke Reitzenstein
Alexander Müller
Tim Oefner
Marc Bukmaier
Emilia Bothe
Michelle Diepholtz
Kevin Antonovicz
Mehdi Zrelli
Jonas Brandes
Janina Schmidt
Marcel Steinmetz
Sean Vogler
Jan-Philipp Schlürscheid
Christian Kolland
Christian Block
Louis Klingenstein
Sven Olinger
Jan Flegler
2011-I Mehdi Zrelli
Michelle Diepholtz
Jonas Brandes
Kai Moßmann
Michelle Aßmann
Alexander Werner
Sophie Heuschkel
Tim Oefner
Jan Flegler
Christian Block
Sean Vogler
Marc Bukmaier
Kevin Antonowicz
Jona Reitzenstein
Louis Klingenstein
Tobias Kolland
Christian Kolland
2010 Luke Reitzenstein
Lisa Bach
Marcel Steinmetz
Jan Flegler
Kai Moßmann
Alexander Werner
Jonas Brandes
Sean Vogler
Jan Bewersdorf
Jan Schneider
Marc Bukmaier
Faruk Yesilbas
Tim Oefner
Christian Kolland
Christian Block
2009-II Lisa Bach
Kai Schneider
Sean Vogler
Marc Bukmeier
Kai Moßmann
Florian Ainhauser
Sabrina Grimm
Susen Berger
Tim Oefner
Christian Block
Jan Flegler
Faruk Yesilbas
Jonas Brandes
Luke Reitzenstein
2009-I Kai Moßmann
Kim-Carolin Salg
Alexander Werner
Marc Bukmeier
Lisa Bach
Kai Schneider
Christian Block
Michelle Aßmann
Jan Bewersdorf
Laura Bewersdorf
Faruk Yesilbas
Sean Vogler
Jan Schneider
2008-II Kai Moßmann
Kim-Carolin Salg
Florian Ainhauser
Michelle Aßmann
Susen Berger
Sebastian Lehmann
Kai Schneider
Marc Bukmeier
Faruk Yesilbas
Jan Bewersdorf
Jan Schneider
Sean Vogler
Laura Bewersdorf
Lisa Bach
2008-I Kai Schneider
Jan Bewersdorf
Kai Moßmann
Kim-Carolin Salg
Lisa Bach
Alexander Werner
Jessica Hau
Marc Bukmeier
Sean Vogler
Jan Flegler
Christian Block
Florian Ainhauser
2007-II Jan Flegler
Laura Bewersdorf
Kai Schön
Susen Berger
Alexander Werner
Jessica Hau
Florian Ainhauser
Jan Bewersdorf
Kai Moßmann
Kim-Carolin Salg
Marc Bukmeier
Adrian Villalobos

Sean Vogler

2007-I Jan Flegler
Laura Bewersdorf
Alexander Werner
Helena Wohland
Michelle Aßmann
Susen Berger
Jessica Hau
Kim-Carolin Salg
Kai Schön
David Liebsch
Leon Gradwohl
Faruk Yesilbas