1. Gelnhäuser Taekwondo Club 1968 e.V.
 Internationale Hessenmeisterschaft (Hessenpokal)
Jahr Gold Silber Bronze
2016 Noah Chan
Phillip Heuschkel
Jona Reitzenstein
Daniel Heller
Lea Deichmann
Sina Dorow
Mehdi Zrelli
Ann-Christin Dorow
Julia Lelito
Lena Spillmann
Lara-Elaine Pauli
Luisa-Aileen Pauli
Luke Reitzenstein
Sophie Heuschkel
Miguel Günther
Tim Deichmann
Alexander Müller
2015 Luisa-Aileen Pauli
Emilia Bothe
Lara-Elaine Pauli
Miguel Günther
Jonas Hilbig
Sina Dorow
Helen Brandes
Kevin Antonowicz
Luke Reitzenstein
Mehdi Zrelli
Sophie Heuschkel
Ann-Christin Dorow
Alexander Müller 
Daniel Heller
Jona Reitzenstein
Tobias Kolland
Janina Adam
Stefanie Leicht
Lena Spillman
Jonas Brandes
Tim Oefner
Ginger Ackermann
Sarah Spillmann 

Noah Chan
Zinedine Zrelli
Phillip Heuschkel
Julia Lelito

2014 Sarah Spillmann
Chiara Schwekendiek
Tim Oefner
Emilia Bothe
Tobias Kolland
Miguel Günther
Ann-Christin Dorow
Julia Erhorn
Kevin Antonowicz
Sophie Heuschkel
Alexander Müller
Alicia Schott
Linda Zschoch 
Lena Spillman
Edgar Leicht
Julia Lelito
Jan-Niklas Kayser
Noah Chan
Phillip Heuschkel
Jona Reitzenstein
Janina Adam
Stefanie Leicht
Sina Dorow
Christian Kolland
Luke Reitzenstein
Mehdi Zrelli
Daniel Schultheis
Ginger Ackermann 
2013 Lena Spillmann
Chiara Schwekendiek
Stephanie Leicht
Sophie Heuschkel
Phillip Heuschkel
Julia Lelito
Luke Reitzenstein
Jona Reitzenstein
Jonas Hilbig
Janina Adam
Emilia Bothe
Michelle Diepholtz
Mehdi Zrelli
Christian Kolland
Tim Oefner
Alicia Schott
Sarah Spillmann
Helen Brandes
Tobias Kolland
Ann-Christin Dorow
Julia Ehrhorn
Daniel Schultheis 
Sina Dorow
Lara-Elaine Pauli
Miguel Günther
Kevin Antonowicz 
2012 Kevin Antonowicz
Jonas Brandes
Luke Reitzenstein
Emilia Bothe
Mehdi Zrelli
Michelle Diepholtz
Marcel Steinmetz
Lara-Elaine Pauli
Sophie Heuschkel
Phillip Heuschkel 
Christian Kolland
Tim Oefner
Jan-Niklas Kayser
Janina Schmidt
Tobias Kolland
Jona Reitzenstein
Alexander Müller
Michelle Aßmann
Christian Block
Alicia Schott 
2011 Jonas Brandes
Luke Reitzenstein
Kevin Antonowicz
Christian Block
Alexander Werner
Michelle Diepholtz
Michelle Aßmann 
Sven Olinger
Mehdi Zrelli
Tim Oefner
Christian Kolland
Marcel Steinmetz
Sophie Heuschkel
Emilia Bothe 
Louis Klingenstein
Jan Flegler
Marc Bukmaier
Jona Reitzenstein
Jan-Philipp Schlürscheid 
2009 Lisa Bach
Jan Flegler
Kai Moßmann
Jan Bewersdorf
 
Alexander Werner
Florian Ainhauser
Kai Schneider
Jan Schneider
Sean Vogler 
Faruk Yesilbas
2008   Kai Moßmann  Jan Fleger
Christian Block
Florian Ainhauser 
2007 Michelle Aßmann
Benjamin Zeiger
Helena Wohland
Jessica Hau
 

Kai Schön

2006 Benjamin Zeiger
Michelle Aßmann

 Jessica Hau

David Liebsch

2005    

Sabrina Motter
Alexander Motter

2004 Christoph Lehmann
Kai Schön
Jessica Hau  Larissa Schmideder
Sabrina Motter
Sven Schön
Martin Körber
David Liebsch 
2003 Stefanie Lehmann
Michelle Aßmann
Melanie Kildau
 
  Larissa Schmideder
Carolin Peuser
Kai Schön
Benjamin Beck
Susen Berger 
2002 Stefanie Lehmann
Sebastian Lehmann
Michelle Aßmann
Julia Fuchs
David Liebsch
Julia Uffelmann
Natascha Kelm 
Sina Kunze
Natalja Reinfeld
 
2000 Julia Uffelmann
Sebastian Lehmann
Mohamed Ebnoutalib
 
Christoph Lehmann
Iris Kildau
Melanie Kildau
Raphael Sebastian-Rabel
Sina Kunze
Bernd Kinkal 
1999 Anke Girg
Mohamed Ebnoutalib
Iris Kildau
Francisco Martin Villa
Natascha Börner
Raphael Sebastian-Rabel 
1998 Francisco Martin Villa
Sven Hündersen
Jacqueline Hofmann
Natascha Börner
Raphael Sebastian-Rabel 
 
1997 Iris Kildau
Anke Girg
Raphael Sebastian-Rabel
Faissal Ebnoutalib
Mohamed Ebnoutalib
  Jens Cunz
Jacqueline Hofmann
Natascha Börner
1996 Jens Cunz
Jacqueline Hofmann
Kyu-Hee Won
Raphael Sebastian-Rabel
Ahmed Tafzati
 
1995 Silke Kildau
Anke Girg
Isabell Rasel
Faissal Ebnoutalib
Mohamed Ebnoutalib
Nina Schneider
Claudia Eich
Raphael Sebastian-Rabel
Anja Greb
Jörg Cunz
Francisco Martin Villa
Selim Aktas
1994 Anja Greb
Anke Girg
Melanie Kildau
Nina Schneider
Silke Kildau
Claudia Eich
Isabell Rasel
Jörg Cunz
Francisco Martin Villa
Sven Hündersen
 

Selim Aktas

1993 Nina Schneider
Silke Kildau
Anke Girg
Francisco Martin Villa
Sven Hündersen
Jörg Cunz
Selim Aktas
Faissal Ebnoutalib
Melanie Kildau  Mohamed Ebnoutalib 
1992  

 Melanie Kildau

 
1991

Silke Kildau
Francisco Martin Villa
Sven Hündersen

Jörg Cunz  
1990

Francisco Martin Villa
Silke Kildau
Sven Hündersen
Jörg Cunz

   
1989

Silke Kildau
Isabella Amberg

Irmi Reitz  
1988

Silke Kildau
Sahin Küsmüs
Isabella Amberg