1. Gelnhäuser Taekwondo Club 1968 e.V.
Hessenmeisterschaft
 Jahr Gold Silber Bronze
2016 Noah Chan
Phillip Heuschkel
Jonas Hilbig
Mehdi Zrelli
Alexander Müller
Sina Dorow
Lena Spillmann
Sophie Heuschkel
Büsra Karadag
Julia Lelito
Daniel Heller
Miguel Günther
Stefanie Leicht
Ann-Christin Dorow
Lara-Elaine Pauli
2015 Daniel Heller
Phillip Heuschkel
Jona Reitzenstein
Jonas Hilbig
Tim Oefner
Mehdi Zrelli
Sarah Spillmann
Janina Adam
Emilia Bothe
Sophie Heuschkel
Vivien Lorenz
Alicia Schott
Luke Reitzenstein
Stefanie Leicht 

Luisa-Aileen Pauli
Lara-Elaine Pauli 

2014 Linda Zschoch
Alexander Müller
Jonas Hilbig
Kevin Antonowicz
Daniel Schultheis
Lena Spillmann
Helen Brandes
Sina Dorow
Janina Adam
Emilia Bothe
Sophie Heuschkel
Tim Oefner
Phillip Heuschkel
Jona Reitzenstein
Mehdi Zrelli
Sarah Spillmann
Ann-Christin Dorow
Miquel Günther
Lara-Elaine Pauli 
Tobias Kolland 
Edgar Leicht
Luke Reitzenstein
Stefanie Leicht
Jonas Brandes 
2013 Kevin Antonovicz
Alexander Müller
Linda Zschoch
Julia Lelito
Mehdi Zrelli
Tim Oefner
Marcel Steinmetz
Sophie Heuschkel
Jonas Hilbig
Phillip Heuschkel
Jona Reitzestein
Sarah Spillmann
Chiara Schwekendiek
Sebastian Möck (Formenlauf) 
Marc Buckmaier
Luke Reitzenstein
Emilia Bothe
Tobias Kolland
Lena Spillmann
Sina Dorow
Stefanie Leicht 
Daniel Schultheis
Edgar Leicht
Jonas Brandes
Christian Kolland
Ann-Christin Dorow
Silvia Elsässer (Formenlauf) 
2012 Phillip Heuschkel
Jona Reitzenstein
Marc Bukmaier
Kevin Antonowicz
Sebastian Möck (Formenlauf)
 
Christian Kolland
Michelle Diepholtz
Sean Vogler
Sophie Heuschkel 
Emilia Bothe
Tim Oefner
Kai Schön
Jörg Moßmann (Formenlauf) 
2011 Sophie Heuschkel
Alexander Müller
Tim Oefner
Christian Peter ( 3er Synchron)
Jörg Moßmann ( 3er Synchron)
2 x Sebastian Möck ( 3er Synchron + Paarlauf) 
Michelle Aßmann
Christian Block 
Kevin Antonowicz
Sean Vogler
Sebastian Möck (Einzellauf) 
2010 Jan Flegler
Alexander Werner
Susen Berger
Marcel Steinmetz
Sebastian Möck (Formen)
Sean Vogler
Florian Ainhauser 
Michelle Aßmann
Jörg Moßmann (Formen) 
2009 Jan Flegler
Alexander Werner
Susen Berger
Marcel Steinmetz
Kai Moßmann
Faruk Yesilbas 
Lisa Bach
Christian Block
Sebastian Möck (Formen) 
2008 Susen Berger
Kai Moßmann
 
Sean Vogler
Jan Flegler 
Lisa Bach
Christian Block
Florian Ainhauser
Alexander Werner 
2007

Jessica Hau
Helena Wohland

   
2005 Benjamin Zeiger
Jessica Hau
Kai Schön
Helena Wohland 
 
2004

Alexander Motter
Jessica Hau

   Sabrina Motter
2003 Kai Schön
Michelle Aßmann
Marc Aßmann
Jessica Hau
Carolin Peuser
Carina Hau
Sven Schön
Sabrina Motter
Michael Weber
Benjamin Beck
Martin Körber 
2002 Julia Uffelmann
Iris Kildau
Christoph Lehmann
Stefanie Lehmann
Sebastian Lehmann
Michelle Aßmann
Marc Aßmann
Julia Fuchs
Natalja Reinfeld
Natascha Kelm 
Martin Körber
Seann Jewall
Carina Hau 
Kai Schön
Sina Kunze 
2001 Julia Uffelmann
Iris Kildau
Christoph Lehmann
Stefanie Lehmann
Michelle Aßmann
Julia Fuchs
David Liebsch
Kai Schön
Carina Hau 
Sina Kunze
Benjamin Beck
Carolin Peuser 
2000 Julia Uffelmann
Iris Kildau
Christoph Lehmann
Stefanie Lehmann
Sebastian Lehmann
Sina Kunze
Bernd Kinkal
Carina Hau  David Liebsch 
1999 Julia Uffelmann
Iris Kildau
Christoph Lehmann
Stefanie Lehmann
Sebastian Lehmann
Sina Kunze
Raphael Sebastian-Rabel
Julia Fuchs
Francisco Martin Villa
Bernd Kinkal Rachid Ahadri
Carina Hau
1998 Julia Uffelmann
Iris Kildau
Sina Kunze
Bernd Kinkal
Melanie Kildau
Natascha Börner
Stefan Höflich
Christoph Lehmann
Sebastian Lehmann
Janis Kubitschek
Jens Cunz
Helene Won
Carina Hau
 
1996 Iris Kildau
Melanie Kildau
Nina Schneider
Nicole Kreß
Natascha Kelm
Jens Cunz
Francisco Martin Villa
Raphael Sebastian-Rabel
Faissal Ebnoutalib
Mohamed Ebnoutalib
Jörg Cunz
André Kelm
Kyu-Hee Won
Andreas Kreß
Ahmed Tafzati
Jacqueline Hofmann
Michael Kelm
1995 Iris Kildau
Melanie Kildau
Raphael Sebastian-Rabel
Jens Cunz
Jacqueline Hofmann
Isabell Rasel
 
1994 Anja Greb
Claudia Eich
Melanie Kildau
Nina Schneider
Francisco Martin Villa
Faissal Ebnoutalib
Mohamed Ebnoutalib
Sven Hündersen

Isabell Rasel

Jörg Cunz

1993

Sven Hündersen
Francisco Martin Villa
Anke Girg

  Melanie Kildau
Jörg Cunz
1992

Jörg Cunz
Melanie Kildau
Silke Kildau
Francisco Martin Villa
Sven Hündersen

   
1991 Anke Girg
Melanie Kildau
Silke Kildau
Francisco Martin Villa
Jörg Cunz  
1990

Anke Girg
Silke Kildau
Sven Hündersen

   
1989

Anke Girg
Irmi Reitz
Silke Kildau
Isabella Amberg
Francisco Martin Villa
Sven Hündersen

Sahin Küsmüs
Jörg Cunz
 
1988

Francisco Martin Villa
Sahin Küsmüs
Isabella Amberg
Sven Hündersen

Silke Kildau
Jörg Cunz