1. Gelnhäuser Taekwondo Club 1968 e.V.
Olympiade
Jahr Gold Silber Bronze teilgenommen
 1992      

 Anke Girg

Olympiade (Testturnier)
 Jahr Gold Silber Bronze teilgenommen
 1999       Francisco Martin Villa
Weltmeisterschaft 
Jahr Gold  Silber  Bronze  teilgenommen
2005       Sebastian Lehmann
1999   Faissal Ebnoutalib    
1997       Francisco Martin Villa
Faissal Ebnoutalib
1995       Sven Hündersen
Anke Girg
1993       Anke Girg
1991       Anke Girg
 Studenten-Weltmeisterschaft
Jahr  Gold  Silber Bronze  teilgenommen 
 2010      Christoph Lehmann

Sebastian Lehmann

2008      

Christoph Lehmann
Sebastian Lehmann

2006       Sebastian Lehmann
1996       Sven Hündersen
1992   Anke Girg    
Militär-Weltmeisterschaft
Jahr  Gold  Silber  Bronze teilgenommen 
1997 Anke Girg    

 

Jugend-Weltmeisterschaft 
Jahr  Gold  Silber  Bronze  teilgenommen 
2004      

Susen Berger

2002       Christoph Lehmann
1996       Melanie Kildau
Worldcup 
Jahr  Gold  Silber  Bronze  teilgenommen 
2009       Sebastian Lehmann
2006      

Susen Berger
Sebastian Lehmann

1998   Faissal Ebnoutalib   Francisco Martin Villa
1997       Sven Hündersen
1996       Francisco Martin Villa
1994     Anke Girg Sven Hündersen
1991       Silke Kildau
Universiade 
Jahr  Gold  Silber  Bronze  teilgenommen 
2009      Sebastian Lehmann

Susen Berger
Sabrina Grimm
Christoph Lehmann

2007       Sebastian Lehmann
 Europameisterschaft
Jahr  Gold  Silber  Bronze  teilgenommen 
 2010      

Christoph Lehmann

2008       Sebastian Lehmann
2005     Susen Berger  
1998       Anke Girg
Faissal Ebnoutalib
1994       Anke Girg
1992   Anke Girg    
1990       Anke Girg
Team-Europameisterschaft 
Jahr  Gold  Silber  Bronze  teilgenommen 
2010     Sebastian Lehmann

 

Studenten-Europameisterschaft
Jahr  Gold  Silber  Bronze  teilgenommen 
2011     Sabrina Grimm Christoph Lehmann
Sebastian Lehmann
2009 Christoph Lehmann
Sebastian Lehmann
     
Jugend-Europameisterschaft 
Jahr  Gold Silber  Bronze teilgenommen 
2007     Benjamin Zeiger

 

2003       Stefanie Lehmann
Christoph Lehmann
1994 Francisco Martin Villa     Melanie Kildau
1992   Francisco Martin Villa   Sven Hündersen
1990       Sven Hündersen